Details of 2 bhk Apartment/Flat for sale in Asangaon

Updated On: 05 Feb 2016
Property ID: BEPROP75831
2 bhk Apartment/Flat for sale in Asangaon
Built Up Area:
970 SqFt.
Bedroom:
2 Bathroom: 2
Posted By:
Sawant
Price:
24,73,750 INR
Total Views:
573

Overview

2 bhk Apartment/Flat of 970 SqFt. builtup area for sale in Asangaon for Rs.24,73,750.Site Location : Asangaon E -Pandit Naka,Cherpoli, Shahapur, opp Petrol pump
Project name Akash Heights(Opposite of petrol Pump)(10 min drive from Asangaon E Rly Stn)
Akash Heights
office at : Asangaon E- Sawant's Office,Pandit Naka,Cherpoli, Shahapur(10 min drive from Asangaon E Rly Stn)
Rate Per Sq Ft Rs. 2550/-(Negotiable)
Ready to move in Flats & Shops
Cont Us At : 9922841989