Details of Apartment/Flat for rent in Asangaon

Updated On: 02 Oct 2015
Property ID: BEPROP75122
Built Up Area:
710 SqFt.
Bedroom:
Bathroom:
Posted By:
Sawant
Price:
19,88,000 INR
Total Views:
197

Overview

Apartment/Flat of 710 SqFt. builtup area for rent in Asangaon for Rs.19,88,000.Site Location : Asangaon E -Pandit Naka,Cherpoli, Shahapur, opp Petrol pump
Project name Akash Heights(Opposte of petrol Pump)(10 min drive from Asangaon E Rly Stn)
Akash Heights
office at : Asangaon E- Sawant's Office,Pandit Naka,Cherpoli, Shahapur(10 min drive from Asangaon E Rly Stn)
Rate Per Sq Ft Rs. 2800/-(Negotiable)
Ready to move in Flats & Shops
Cont Us At : 9922841989
Asangaon Peaceful Destination in Mubai Suburbs
Ready Possession 4 Buildings Apartment with 10 wings of Stilt + G+3 Storey in Each Building
10 minutes Drive from Asangaon East Railway Station,
5 minutes walking distance from Mumbai -Nasik Highway
State Transport Buses and auto rickshaws facilities are easily accessible.
Easy Access to Station Road , School, College, Hospitals,Medicals, banks, etc.
MSEB Transformer Availability in Building Complex,
Clear Title :Grampancyayt,TP Sanctioned , NA Ordered, CC & OC Availability Project
We will Assist you in Getting Timely Home Loan. Project Approved and Home loan available by all leading Banks .