Details of Commercial/shop/office At Asangaon 185 Square Ft

Updated On: 05 Aug 2015
Property ID: BEPROP74686
Commercial/shop/office  At Asangaon 185 Square  Ft
Built Up Area:
185 SqFt.
Bedroom:
Bathroom:
Posted By:
Sawant
Price:
9,43,500 INR
Total Views:
304

Overview

Commercial/shop/office At Asangaon 185 Square Ft
Akash Heights Newly Constructed
Site Location : Asangaon E Pandit Naka, Cherpoli, Shahapur,Opp Petrol Pump
office at : Asangaon E- Sawant's Office,Pandit Naka,Cherpoli, Shahapur(10 min drive from Asangaon E Rly Stn )
Rate Per Sq Ft Rs. 5100/-(Negotiable)
Cont Us At : 9922841989/9545361043/2527-271722
Ready to move in Flats & Shops
All Ground Floor Shops Availability,
MSEB Transformer Availability( Power Back Up ), MSEB Street Lights Availability
State Transport Buses and auto rickshaws facilities are easily accessible.
Akash Heights Project (10 min drive from Asangaon East Rly Stn )
Ready Possession Stilt + G+3 Storey of Each Building ( 4 buildings Complex with 10 wings )
Clear Title :TP Sanctioned , NA Ordered, Due CC & OC Availability Project
We will Assist you in Getting Timely Loan. Project Approved and loan available by all leading Bank