Details of Plot/Land for sale in Murbad

Updated On: 06 Feb 2017
Plot ID: BEPLOT81201
Address:
Village Balegaon,near Saralgaon,Murbad,Mumbai
Plot Area:
11 Guntha
Price/Guntha:
72,727.27 INR/Guntha
Total Price:
8,00,000 INR
Posted By:
Gurdip Parhar
Total Views:
247

Overview

Plot/Land of 11800 SqFt. land area for sale in Murbad for Rs.8,00,000. 11 Goontha Agriculture Land Near Saralgaon for 8- Lac .just 200 Meter Inside from Nh 222 Saralgaon-malshej Ghat Highway, Village Balegaon, Good for Farm House as Village is Near By the Property.this is An Agriculture Land ,Rice Paddy Land .the Land Has Tar Road Approach.good for Investment or Second Home or U Can Make Farm House On this Plot.as water Hand Pump is just near By Plot.and electricity is also available on Plot 47 kms from Kalyan 17 kms from Murbad Taxi stand 85 kms from MumbaiLand is Table Land Price Lumpsum 8- lac single Owner ,Clear Title Land ,Resale Property,